Dennis Skinner, Bolsover, skinnerd@parliament.uk

Gisela Stuart MP, Birmingham Edgbaston, stuartg@parliament.uk

Graham Stringer MP, Blackley and Broughton, wes.streeting.mp@parliament.uk

John Cryer MP, Leyton and Wanstead, john.cryer.mp@parliament.uk

John Mann MP, Bassetlaw, john.mann.mp@parliament.uk

Kate Hoey MP, Vauxhall, hoeyk@parliament.uk

Kelvin Hopkins MP, Luton North, hopkinsk@parliament.uk

Roger Godsiff MP, Birmingham Hall Green, godsiffr@parliament.uk

Ronnie Campbell MP, Blyth Valley, ronnie.campbell.mp@parliament.uk






Adrian Bailey MP, West Bromwich West, baileya@parliament.uk

Alan Campbell MP, Tynemouth, campbellal@parliament.uk

Alan Johnson MP, Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle, johnsona@parliament.uk

Albert Owen MP, Ynys Môn, albert.owen.mp@parliament.uk

Alex Cunningham MP, Stockton North, alex.cunningham.mp@parliament.uk

Alison McGovern MP, Wirral South, alison.mcgovern.mp@parliament.uk

Andrew Gwynne MP, Denton and Reddish, gwynnea@parliament.uk

Andrew Smith MP, Oxford East, smithad@parliament.uk

Andy Burnham MP, Leigh, andy.burnham.mp@parliament.uk

Andy McDonald MP, Middlesbrough, info@andymcdonaldmp.org

Andy Slaughter MP, Hammersmith, slaughtera@parliament.uk

Angela Eagle MP, Wallasey, eaglea@parliament.uk

Angela Rayner MP, Ashton-under-Lyne, angela.rayner.mp@parliament.uk

Angela Smith MP, Penistone and Stocksbridge, officeofangelasmithmp@parliament.uk

Ann Clwyd MP, Cynon Valley, ann.clwyd.mp@parliament.uk

Ann Coffey MP, Stockport, ann.coffey.mp@parliament.uk

Anna Turley MP, Redcar, anna.turley.mp@parliament.uk

Barbara Keeley MP, Worsley and Eccles South, 


Barry Gardiner MP, Brent North, gardinerb@parliament.uk

Barry Sheerman MP, Huddersfield, sheermanb@parliament.uk

Bill Esterson MP, Sefton Central, bill.esterson.mp@parliament.uk

Bridget Phillipson MP, Houghton and Sunderland South, bridget.phillipson.mp@parliament.uk

Caroline Flint MP, Don Valley, caroline.flint.mp@parliament.uk

Carolyn Harriss MP, Swansea East, carolyn.harris.mp@parliament.uk


Cat Smith MP, Lancaster and Fleetwood, cat.smith.mp@parliament.uk

Catherine McKinnell MP, Newcastle upon Tyne North, catherine.mckinnell.mp@parliament.uk

Catherine West MP, Hornsey and Wood Green, catherine.west.mp@parliament.uk

Chi Onwurah MP, Newcastle upon Tyne Central, chi.onwurah.mp@parliament.uk

Chris Bryant MP, Rhondda, bryantc@parliament.uk

Chris Elmore MP, Ogmore, Chris.Elmore.mp@parliament.uk

Chris Evans MP, Islwyn, chris.evans.mp@parliament.uk

Chris Leslie MP, Nottingham East, chris.leslie@parliament.uk

Christian Matheson MP, City of Chester, chris.matheson.mp@parliament.uk

Christina Rees MP, Neath, christina.rees.mp@parliament.uk

Chuka Umunna MP, Streatham, chuka.umunna.mp@parliament.uk

Clive Betts MP, Sheffield South East, officeofclivebettsmp@parliament.uk

Clive Efford MP, Eltham, effordc@parliament.uk

Clive Lewis MP, Norwich South, clive.lewis.mp@parliament.uk

Colleen Fletcher MP, Coventry North East, smithnb@parliament.uk

Connor McGinn MP, St Helens North, conor.mcginn.mp@parliament.uk

Dame Margaret Hodge MP, Barking, hodgem@parliament.uk

Dame Rosie Winterton MP, Doncaster Central, rosie.winterton.mp@parliament.uk

Dan Jarvis MP, Barnsley Central, dan.jarvis.mp@parliament.uk

Daniel Zeichner MP, Cambridge, daniel@danielzeichner.co.uk

David Hanson MP, Delyn, david.hanson.mp@parliament.uk

David Lammy MP, Tottenham, lammyd@parliament.uk

David Winnick MP, Walsall North, winnickd@parliament.uk

Dawn Butler MP, Brent Central, dawn.butler.mp@parliament.uk

Debbie Abrahams MP, Oldham East and Saddleworth, abrahamsd@parliament.uk

Derek Twigg MP, Halton, derek.twigg.mp@parliament.uk

Diana Johnson MP, Kingston upon Hull North, johnsond@parliament.uk

Dr Alan Whitehead MP, Southampton, Test, whiteheada@parliament.uk

Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods MP, City of Durham, woodsr@parliament.uk

Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP, Tooting, rosena.allinkhan.mp@parliament.uk

Dr Rupa Huq MP, Ealing Central and Acton, rupa.huq.mp@parliament.uk

Edward Miliband MP, Doncaster North, ed.miliband.mp@parliament.uk

Emily Thornberry MP, Islington South and Finsbury, thornberrye@parliament.uk

Emma Lewell-Buck MP, South Shields, emma.lewell-buck.mp@parliament.uk

Emma Reynolds MP, Wolverhampton North East, emma.reynolds.mp@parliament.uk

Fabian Hamilton MP, Leeds North East, fabian.hamilton.mp@parliament.uk

Fiona Mactaggart MP, Slough, mactaggartf@parliament.uk

Frank Field MP, Birkenhead, fieldf@parliament.uk

Gareth Thomas MP, Harrow West, thomasgr@parliament.uk

Gavin Shuker MP, Luton South, gavin.shuker.mp@parliament.uk

Geoffrey Robinson MP, Coventry North West, robinsong@parliament.uk

George Howarth MP, Knowsley, george.howarth.mp@parliament.uk

Geraint Davies MP, Swansea West, geraint.davies.mp@parliament.uk

Gerald Jones MP, Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney, gerald.jones.mp@parliament.uk

Gill Furniss MP, Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough, gill.furniss.mp@parliament.uk

Gloria De Piero MP, Ashfield, gloria.depiero.mp@parliament.uk

Gordon Marsden MP, Blackpool South, gordonmarsdenmp@parliament.uk

Graham Jones MP, Hyndburn, graham.jones.mp@parliament.uk

Grahame Morris MP, Easington, grahame.morris.mp@parliament.uk

Harriet Harman MP, Camberwell and Peckham, harriet.harman.mp@parliament.uk

Heidi Alexander MP, Lewisham East, heidi.alexander.mp@parliament.uk

Helen Goodman MP, Bishop Auckland, goodmanh@parliament.uk

Helen Hayes MP, Dulwich and West Norwood, helen.hayes.mp@parliament.uk

Helen Jones MP, Warrington North, jonesh@parliament.uk

Holly Lynch MP, Halifax, holly.lynch.mp@parliament.uk

Ian Austin MP, Dudley North, austini@parliament.uk

Ian C Lucas MP, Wrexham, lucasi@parliament.uk

Ian Lavery MP, Wansbeck, ian.lavery.mp@parliament.uk

Ian Mearns MP, Gateshead, ian.mearns.mp@parliament.uk

Ian Murray MP, Edinburgh South, ian.murray.mp@parliament.uk

Ian Wright MP, Hartlepool, wrighti@parliament.uk

Imran Hussain MP, Bradford East, imran.hussain.mp@parliament.uk

Ivan Lewis MP, Bury South, lewisi@parliament.uk

Jack Dromey MP, Birmingham Erdington, jack.dromey.mp@parliament.uk

Jeff Smith MP, Manchester, Withington, jeff.smith.mp@parliament.uk

Jenny Chapman MP, Darlington, jenny.chapman.mp@parliament.uk

Jeremy Corbyn MP, Islington North, leader@labour.org.uk

Jess Phillips MP, Birmingham, Yardley, jess.phillips.mp@parliament.uk

Jessica Morden MP, Newport East, moonm@parliament.uk

Jim Cunningham MP, Coventry South, eleanorm.connolly@parliament.uk

Jim Dowd MP, lewisham West and Penge, dowdj@parliament.uk

Jim Fitzpatrick MP, Poplar and Limehouse, jim.fitzpatrick.mp@parliament.uk

Jim McMahon MP, Oldham West and Royton, jim.mcmahon.mp@parliament.uk

Jo Stevens MP, Cardiff Central, jo.stevens.mp@parliament.uk

Joan Ryan MP, Enfield North, joan.ryan.mp@parliament.uk

John Healey MP, Wentworth and Dearne, john.healey.mp@parliament.uk

John McDonnell MP, Hayes and Harlington, mcdonnellj@parliament.uk

John Spellar MP, Warley, john.spellar.mp@parliament.uk

John Woodcock MP, Barrow and Furness, john.woodcock.mp@parliament.uk

Jon Cruddas MP, Dagenham and Rainham, cruddasj@parliament.uk

Jon Trickett MP, Hemsworth, trickettj@parliament.uk

Jonathan Ashworth MP, Leicester South, jon.ashworth.mp@parliament.uk

Jonathan Reynolds MP, Stalybridge and Hyde, jonathan.reynolds.mp@parliament.uk

Judith Cummins MP, Bradford South, judith.cummins.mp@parliament.uk

Julie Cooper MP, Burnley, julie.cooper.mp@parliament.uk

Julie Elliott MP, Sunderland Central, julie.elliott.mp@parliament.uk

Justin Madders MP, Ellesmere Port and Neston, justin.madders.mp@parliament.uk

Karen Buck MP, Westminster North, buckk@parliament.uk

Karin Smyth MP, Bristol South, karin.smyth.mp@parliament.uk

Karl Turner MP, Kingston upon Hull East, karl.turner.mp@parliament.uk

Kate Green MP, Stretford and Urmston, kate.green.mp@parliament.uk

Kate Hollern MP, Blackburn, kate.hollern.mp@parliament.uk

Kate Osamor MP, Edmonton, kate.osamor.mp@parliament.uk

Keir Starmer MP, Holborn and St Pancras, keir.starmer.mp@parliament.uk

Keith Vaz MP, Leicester East, vazk@parliament.uk

Kerry McCarthy MP, Bristol East, kerry.mccarthy.mp@parliament.uk

Kevan Jones MP, North Durham, kevanjonesmp@parliament.uk

Kevin Brennan MP, Cardiff West, brennank@parliament.uk

Khalid Mahmood MP, Birmingham Perry Barr, mahmoodk@parliament.uk

Lillian Greenwood MP, Nottingham South, lilian.greenwood.mp@parliament.uk

Lindsay Hoyle MP, Chorley, Lindsay.hoyle.mp@parliament.uk

Lisa Nandy MP, Wigan, lisa.nandy.mp@parliament.uk

Liz Kendall MP, Leicester West, liz.kendall.mp@parliament.uk

Liz McInnes MP, Heywood and Middleton,  

Louise Haigh MP, Sheffield Heeley, louise.haigh.mp@parliament.uk

Lousise Ellmann MP, Liverpool Riverside, louise.ellman.mp@parliament.uk

Luciana Berger MP, Liverpool Wavertree, luciana.berger.mp@parliament.uk

Lucy Powell MP, Manchester Central, contact@lucypowell.org.uk

Lyn Brown MP, West Ham, brownl@parliament.uk

Madeline Moon MP, Bridgend, moonm@parliament.uk

Margaret Beckett MP, Derby South, margaret.beckett.mp@parliament.uk

Margaret Greenwood MP, Wirral West, margaret.greenwood.mp@parliament.uk

Maria Eagle MP, Garston and Halewood, eaglem@parliament.uk

Marie Rimmer MP, St Helens South and Whiston, marie.rimmer.mp@parliament.uk

Mark Hendrick  MP, Preston, mark.hendrick.mp@parliament.uk

Mark Tami MP, Alyn and Deeside, tamim@parliament.uk

Mary Creagh MP, Wakefield, creaghm@parliament.uk

Mary Glidon MP, North Tyneside, mary.glindon.mp@parliament.uk

Matthew Pennycook MP, Greenwich and Woolwich, matthew.pennycook.mp@parliament.uk

Meg Hillier MP, Hackney South and Shoreditch, meghilliermp@parliament.uk

Melanie Onn MP, Great Grimsby, melanie.onn.mp@parliament.uk

Michael Dugher MP, Barnsley East, www.michaeldugher.co.uk

Mike Gapes MP, Ilford South, mike.gapes.mp@parliament.uk

Mike Kaine MP, Wythenshawe and Sale East, mike.kane.mp@parliament.uk

Mr David Anderson MP, Blaydon, andersonda@parliament.uk

Mr Graham Allen MP, Nottingham North, allengw@parliament.uk

Ms Diane Abbott MP, Hackney North and Stoke Newington, ayo.sanusi@parliament.uk

Natascha Engel MP, North East Derbyshire, natascha.engel.mp@parliament.uk

Naz Shah MP, Bradford West, naz.shah.mp@parliament.uk

Neil Coyle MP, Bermondsey and Old Southwark, neil.coyle.mp@parliament.uk

Nia Griffith MP, Llanelli, nia.griffith.mp@parliament.uk

Nic Dakin MP, Scunthorpe, nic.dakin.mp@parliament.uk

Nick Smiff MP, Blaenau Gwent, nick.smith.mp@parliament.uk

Nick Thomas-Symonds MP, Torfaen, nick.thomassymonds.mp@parliament.uk

Owen Smith MP, Pontypridd, Owen.Smith.MP@parliament.uk

Pat Glass MP, North West Durham, pat.glass.mp@parliament.uk

Pat McFadden MP, Wolvrhampton South East, mcfaddenp@parliament.uk

Paul Blomfield MP, Sheffield Central, paul.blomfield.mp@parliament.uk

Paul Farrelly MP, Newcastle-under-Lyme, paul.farrelly.mp@parliament.uk

Paul Flynn MP, Newport West, paulflynnmp@talk21.com

Paula Sherriff MP, Dewsbury, paula.sherriff.mp@parliament.uk

Peter Dowd MP, Bootle, peter.dowd.mp@parliament.uk

Peter Kyle MP, Hove, peter.kyle.mp@parliament.uk

PhIl Wilson MP, Sedgefield, phil.wilson.mp@parliament.uk

Rachael Maskell MP, York Central, rachael.maskell.mp@parliament.uk

Rachel Reeves MP, Leeds West, rachel.reeves.mp@parliament.uk

Rebecca Long Bailey MP, Salford and Eccles, rebecca.longbailey.mp@parliament.uk

Richard Burden MP, Birmingham Northfield, richard.burden.mp@parliament.uk

Richard Burgon MP, Leeds East, richard@richardburgon.com

Rob Marris MP, Wolverhampton South West, rob.marris.mp@parliament.uk

Robert Flello MP, Stoke-on-Trent South, flellor@parliament.uk

Rosie Cooper MP, West Lancashire, rosie@rosiecooper.net

Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP, Exeter, bradshawb@parliament.uk

Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP, Leeds Central, bennh@parliament.uk

Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP, Birmingham Hodge Hill, brynel@parliament.uk

Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP, Newcastle upon Tyne East, nickbrownmp@parliament.uk

Rushanara Ali MP, Bethnal Green and Bow, rushanara.ali.mp@parliament.uk

Ruth Cadbury MP, Brentford and Isleworth, ruth.cadbury.mp@parliament.uk

Ruth Smeeth MP, Stoke-on-Trent North, ruth.smeeth.mp@parliament.uk

Sarah Champion MP, Rotherham, sarah.champion.mp@parliament.uk

Seema Malhotra MP, Feltham and Heston, seema.malhotra.mp@parliament.uk

Shabana Mahmod MP, Birmingham Ladywood, shabana.mahmood.mp@parliament.uk

Sharon Hodgson MP, Washington and Sunderland West, sharon.hodgson.mp@parliament.uk

Siobhain McDonagh MP, Mitcham and Morden, mcdonaghs@parliament.uk

Sir Alan Meale MP, Mansfield, mealea@parliament.uk

Sir David Crausby MP, Bolton North East, crausbyd@parliament.uk

Sir Gerald Kaufman MP, Manchester Gorton, kaufmang@parliament.uk

Sir Kevin Barron MP, Rother Valley, barronk@parliament.uk

Stella Creasy MP, Walthamstow, stella.creasy.mp@parliament.uk

Stephen Doughty MP, Cardiff South and Penarth, stephen.doughty.mp@parliament.uk

Stephen Hepburn MP, Jarrow, hepburns@parliament.uk

Stephen Kinnock MP, Aberavon, stephen.kinnock.mp@parliament.uk

Stephen Pound MP, Ealing North, stevepoundmp@parliament.uk

Stephen Timms MP, East Ham, timmss@parliament.uk

Stephen Twigg MP, Liverpool West Derby, stephen.twigg.mp@parliament.uk

Steve McCabe MP, Birmingham Selly Oak, mccabes@parliament.uk

Steve Reed MP, Croydon North, steve.reed.mp@parliament.uk

Steve Rotheram MP, Liverpool Walton, steve.rotheram.mp@parliament.uk

Sue Hayman MP, Workington, sue.hayman.mp@parliament.uk

Susan Elan Jones MP, Clwyd South, susan.jones.mp@parliament.uk

Teresa Pearce MP, Erith and Thamesmead, teresa.pearce.mp@parliament.uk

Thangam Debbonaire MP, Bristol West, thangam.debbonaire.mp@parliament.uk

Toby Perkins MP, Chesterfield, toby.perkins.mp@parliament.uk

Tom Blenkinsop MP, Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland, info@tomblenkinsop.com

Tom Watson MP, West Bromwich East, tom.watson.mp@parliament.uk

Tracy Brabin MP, Batley and Spen, tracy.brabin.mp@parliament.uk

Tulip Siddiq MP, Hampstead and Kilburn, tulip.siddiq.mp@parliament.uk

Valerie Vaz MP, Walsall South, valerie.vaz.mp@parliament.uk

Vernon Coaker MP, Gedling, vernon.coaker.mp@parliament.uk

Vicky Foxcroft, Lewisham, Deptford, vicky.foxcroft.mp@parliament.uk

Virendra Sharma MP, Ealing Southall, sharmav@parliament.uk

Wayne David MP, Caerphilly, davidw@parliament.uk

Wes Streeting MP, Ilford North, jo.stevens.mp@parliament.uk

Yasmin Qureshi MP, Bolton South East, yasmin.qureshi.mp@parliament.uk

Yvetter Cooper, Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford, coopery@parliament.uk

Yvonne Fovargue MP, Makerfield, yvonne.fovargue.mp@parliament.uk


Labour MP Contact List - Voted Leave

Labour MP Contact List - Voted Remain

Labour Against Brexit

wecampaign@labouragainstbrexit.co.uk

Parliamentary and Lords Contacts and Data
Information on how to contact our representatives

 Page          Group

Be the very best of the Labour Party

All MP Contact List